|
Fr, 13.07.2018 19:00 , Moorgrundpokal
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
6 : 2
SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld
|
|
|
So, 15.07.2018 14:00 , Moorgrundpokal (Finale)
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
3 : 10
Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge
|
|
|
Fr, 20.07.2018 18:30 , Vorbereitungsspiele
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
3 : 1
FSV Floh-SeligenthalFSV Floh
|
|
|
Sa, 28.07.2018 15:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele
FSV Floh-SeligenthalFSV Floh
2 : 4
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Sa, 04.08.2018 15:30 , Vorbereitungsspiele FortunaPark Möhra
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
2 : 6
SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf
|
|
|
So, 12.08.2018 15:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele
SV EtterwindenEtterwinden
0 : 6
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
5 : 3
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
2 : 0
(a.W.)
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
|
|
|
So, 02.09.2018 14:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
0 : 3
FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtErfurt
|
|
|
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
Eintracht ApfelstädtE. Apfelstäd
1 : 1
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
3 : 2
SG KaltennordheimK.nordheim
|
|
|
Sa, 22.09.2018 14:00 , Kreispokal - 2.R
Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II
1 : 8
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
FC Eisenach II
2 : 3
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Mi, 03.10.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
0 : 2
SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda
|
|
|
So, 07.10.2018 14:00 , Kreispokal - 3.R Kunstrasenplatz Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
0 : 4
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
1 : 4
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
|
|
|
So, 21.10.2018 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
SV Westring GothaWestring GTH
7 : 0
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 28.10.2018 14:30 , Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
3 : 5
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
|
|
|
So, 04.11.2018 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha
1 : 2
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 11.11.2018 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
7 : 0
SV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt
|
|
|
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:00 , Kreispokal - AF Hohenkirchen
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
7 : 8
(n.E.)
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 02.12.2018 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach
1 : 2
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
2 : 0
FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
|
|
|
So, 10.02.2019 15:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele Kunstrasenplatz
Wacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge
:
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele
SV Trusetal 05Trusetal
2 : 2
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 17.02.2019 11:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele Kunstrasenplatz Seligenthal
FSV Floh-SeligenthalFSV Floh
:
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 03.03.2019 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
3 : 3
Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV
|
|
|
So, 10.03.2019 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
2 : 6
(a.W.)
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 17.03.2019 14:00 , Kreispokal - VF
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
3 : 1
Eintracht ApfelstädtE. Apfelstäd
|
|
|
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 , Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
5 : 1
Eintracht ApfelstädtE. Apfelstäd
|
|
|
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
SG KaltennordheimK.nordheim
4 : 0
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 07.04.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
3 : 0
FC Eisenach II
|
|
|
So, 14.04.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda
5 : 3
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Mo, 22.04.2019 15:30 , Kreispokal - HF
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
2 : 1
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Sa, 27.04.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla
1 : 2
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 05.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
1 : 5
SV Westring GothaWestring GTH
|
|
|
So, 12.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta
1 : 2
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
So, 19.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 23.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
2 : 1
SG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha
|
|
|
Sa, 25.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 25.ST
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
5 : 0
Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach
|
|
|
So, 02.06.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 24.ST
SV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt
3 : 1
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|
|
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 , Kreisoberliga - 26.ST
FSV BischofrodaBischofroda
2 : 5
SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gump/Möh
|
|