SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 2 2 0 0 10 : 0 +10 6
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
3. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
4. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
6. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
7. RSV Kaltennordheim (N) RSV Kaltennordheim (N) 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
8. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 -4 3
10. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 2 1 0 1 3 : 10 -7 3
11. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 2 0 1 1 5 : 6 -1 1
12. FSV Goldlauter (N) FSV Goldlauter (N) 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 2 0 0 2 4 : 6 -2 0
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda8 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 040 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV HildburghausenFSV Hildburghausen:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/Gumpelstadt4 : 4
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-Hallenberg 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV Kaltennordheim:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FSV HildburghausenFSV Hildburghausen 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan