SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 7 5 2 0 23 : 11 +12 17
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7 5 1 1 23 : 4 +19 16
3. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 7 4 3 0 12 : 4 +8 15
4. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 7 4 1 2 23 : 10 +13 13
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 7 4 1 2 12 : 13 -1 13
6. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 7 3 3 1 15 : 7 +8 12
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 7 3 3 1 12 : 8 +4 12
8. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 7 3 2 2 19 : 14 +5 11
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 7 3 2 2 10 : 13 -3 11
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 7 3 0 4 19 : 17 +2 9
11. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 7 2 1 4 13 : 15 -2 7
12. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 7 2 1 4 9 : 23 -14 7
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7 1 2 4 9 : 16 -7 5
14. RSV Kaltennordheim (N) RSV Kaltennordheim (N) 7 1 1 5 5 : 18 -13 4
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7 1 0 6 8 : 17 -9 3
16. FSV Goldlauter (N) FSV Goldlauter (N) 7 0 1 6 8 : 30 -22 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:301. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbachabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gothaabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gumpabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningenabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borschabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzungeabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershauseabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauterabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenachabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinachabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghausabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortunaabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SVabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan