SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 5 4 1 0 10 : 2 +8 13
2. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 5 3 2 0 13 : 7 +6 11
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 5 3 1 1 17 : 4 +13 10
4. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 5 3 1 1 15 : 6 +9 10
5. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 5 3 1 1 12 : 4 +8 10
6. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 5 3 1 1 16 : 10 +6 10
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 5 3 0 2 10 : 12 -2 9
8. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 5 2 2 1 9 : 6 +3 8
9. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 5 2 1 2 11 : 11 +0 7
10. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 5 2 0 3 6 : 16 -10 6
11. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 5 1 2 2 5 : 12 -7 5
12. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 5 1 1 3 9 : 15 -6 4
13. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 5 1 0 4 12 : 12 +0 3
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 5 1 0 4 7 : 10 -3 3
15. RSV Kaltennordheim (N) RSV Kaltennordheim (N) 5 1 0 4 5 : 15 -10 3
16. FSV Goldlauter (N) FSV Goldlauter (N) 5 0 1 4 5 : 20 -15 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda4 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge3 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach3 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus0 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 7 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter4 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortuna3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump2 : 4
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan