SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 6 5 0 1 27 : 6 +21 15
2. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 6 4 2 0 11 : 5 +6 14
3. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 6 4 1 1 11 : 10 +1 13
4. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 7 4 1 2 19 : 11 +8 13
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 6 3 1 2 6 : 4 +2 10
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 6 3 1 2 21 : 17 +4 10
7. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7 3 1 3 11 : 13 -2 10
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6 2 2 2 10 : 14 -4 8
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 6 2 1 3 10 : 10 +0 7
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 7 1 3 3 13 : 15 -2 6
11. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 6 1 2 3 10 : 19 -9 5
12. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 5 1 1 3 5 : 14 -9 4
13. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 6 1 0 5 8 : 12 -4 3
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6 0 2 4 9 : 21 -12 2
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 044 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen6 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause1 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch2 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2022  18:30FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan