SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
3. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. SG Borsch/Geismar II SG Borsch/Geismar II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  Kali Unterbreizbach (N) Kali Unterbreizbach (N) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  SG Schweina/G´stadt II SG Schweina/G´stadt II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. FC Eisenach II (N) FC Eisenach II (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
15. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II5 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II2 : 0
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg5 : 1 
  Mosbacher SV 1911 ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach5 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II5 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal4 : 0 
  SG Marksuhler SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan