SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 4 3 0 1 8 : 4 +4 9
2. SG Schweina/G´stadt II SG Schweina/G´stadt II 4 2 1 1 11 : 4 +7 7
3. Kali Unterbreizbach (N) Kali Unterbreizbach (N) 4 2 1 1 15 : 10 +5 7
4. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 3 2 0 1 10 : 2 +8 6
5. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 4 2 0 2 10 : 11 -1 6
6. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 4 1 2 1 4 : 3 +1 5
7. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 3 1 0 2 2 : 8 -6 3
8. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 4 1 0 3 7 : 15 -8 3
9. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 3 1 0 2 6 : 14 -8 3
10. FC Eisenach II (N) FC Eisenach II (N) 4 0 1 3 5 : 16 -11 1
11. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 -7 0
12. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 4 0 0 4 3 : 13 -10 0
13. SG Borsch/Geismar II SG Borsch/Geismar II 4 0 0 4 5 : 17 -12 0
14. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 3 0 0 3 2 : 14 -12 0
15. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 4 0 0 4 4 : 17 -13 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II7 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II7 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 0
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.1 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt4 : 1 
  SV Westring Gotha ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Sieblebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vachaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertalabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhlaabgesagt
  Kali Unterbreizbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan