|
Mi, 14.07.2021 17:30 , Vorbereitungsspiele Kunstrasenplatz
Wacker Bad Salzungen IISV Wacker 04 II
3 : 2
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Mi, 01.09.2021 17:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele Weilar
SG Stadtlengsfeld IISG FSV 1919 II
6 : 1
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Sa, 11.09.2021 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 1.ST
ESV GerstungenGerstungen
0 : 3
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Di, 14.09.2021 18:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 2.ST
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
1 : 7
Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort
|
|
|
Sa, 18.09.2021 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 3.ST Kunstrasenplatz
Wacker Bad Salzungen IISV Wacker 04 II
4 : 1
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Mo, 20.09.2021 10:00 , Kreispokal - QR Vacha
SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II
0 : 3
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Sa, 25.09.2021 12:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 4.ST Kunstrasenplatz Katzenaue
Eintracht EisenachEisenach
12 : 1
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Sa, 09.10.2021 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 6.ST
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
6 : 1
ESV GerstungenGerstungen
|
|
|
Sa, 16.10.2021 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 7.ST Frauensee
Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort
4 : 1
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Mi, 10.11.2021 17:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 8.ST FortunaPark
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
1 : 0
Wacker Bad Salzungen IISV Wacker 04 II
|
|
|
Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 , Kreispokal - 2.R Weilar
SG Stadtlengsfeld IISG FSV 1919 II
4 : 0
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Sa, 26.02.2022 09:30 , Vorbereitungsspiele Geisa
FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa
9 : 3
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
() |
|
Sa, 05.03.2022 10:00 , Vorbereitungsspiele FortunaPark Möhra
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
6 : 1
Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II
|
|
|
So, 06.03.2022 10:30 , Vorbereitungsspiele Langenfeld
Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld
0 : 1
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Sa, 12.03.2022 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 7 - 9.ST Möhra
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
1 : 1
Eintracht EisenachEisenach
|
|
|
Sa, 23.04.2022 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 2.ST Dippach
ESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen II
3 : 6
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Di, 26.04.2022 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 3.ST Moorgrundarena
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
6 : 0
Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld
|
|
|
Sa, 30.04.2022 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 4.ST Gumpelstadt
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
6 : 2
SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II
|
|
|
Mi, 11.05.2022 18:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 6.ST
Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach
1 : 3
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Sa, 14.05.2022 09:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 7.ST Moorgrundarena
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
9 : 2
ESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen II
|
|
|
Di, 17.05.2022 18:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 9.ST Kunstrasenplatz Sünna
SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II
0 : 4
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|
|
Mi, 18.05.2022 17:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 1.ST Moorgrundarena
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
3 : 5
Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach
|
|
|
Sa, 21.05.2022 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 26 - 8.ST
Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld
1 : 3
Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II
|
|