SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SV MihlaSV Mihla0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG GW StockhausenSG GW StockhausenStockhausen3 : 6 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha2 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SG GW StockhausenStockhausenSG GW Stockhausen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH3 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  18:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.5 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG GW StockhausenSG GW StockhausenStockhausen3 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge II2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30SG GW StockhausenStockhausenSG GW Stockhausen:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.2 : 0 
Mi, 07.10.2020  18:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SV MihlaSV Mihla5 : 0 
Sa, 28.11.2020  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTHabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH5 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG SchweinaSG Schweina0 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.3 : 0 
Do, 15.10.2020  18:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:SG GW StockhausenSG GW StockhausenStockhausen2 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV MihlaSV Mihla7 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gotha1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge II0 : 2 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.abgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG GW StockhausenSG GW StockhausenStockhausenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTHabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG GW StockhausenSG GW StockhausenStockhausenabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.abgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SV MihlaSV Mihlaabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.abgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzunge IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-A.JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLok Gothaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  16:00SG GW StockhausenStockhausenSG GW Stockhausen:SG SchweinaSG Schweinaabgesagt