SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  10:30SG GumpelstadtSG Gump/SchwSG Gumpelstadt:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 7
So, 06.09.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.SV Förtha-Unkeroda:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II7 : 0 
Do, 17.09.2020  17:00SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt11 : 0 
Mi, 07.10.2020  18:30SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen2 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.0 : 2  U   
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far2 : 1 
Do, 24.09.2020  17:30An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofroda4 : 2 
Do, 24.09.2020  18:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen4 : 1 
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schw4 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II7 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt10 : 3 
Mi, 14.10.2020  18:00SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.SV Förtha-Unkeroda:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa II2 : 2 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00SG GumpelstadtSG Gump/SchwSG Gumpelstadt:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
4. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2020  17:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen6 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofroda9 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schw2 : 11
So, 04.10.2020  11:00SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:FSV CreuzburgFSV CreuzburgCreuzburg4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort5 : 3 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG GumpelstadtSG Gump/SchwSG Gumpelstadt:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa II0 : 4
So, 11.10.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far2 : 13 
Fr, 06.11.2020  17:30ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.abgesagt
6. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  10:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:FSV CreuzburgFSV CreuzburgCreuzburg1 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.SV Förtha-Unkeroda:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofroda5 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schw5 : 0
So, 18.10.2020  13:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa II0 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofrodaabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  10:30SG GumpelstadtSG Gump/SchwSG Gumpelstadt:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.abgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
Mi, 25.11.2020  17:30FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurtabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenortabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schwabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:FSV CreuzburgFSV CreuzburgCreuzburgabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  13:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungenabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Do, 10.09.2020  18:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far0 : 3 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.abgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schwabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurtabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IIabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:FSV CreuzburgFSV CreuzburgCreuzburgabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:45ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurtabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:45SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.SV Förtha-Unkeroda:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:45SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenortabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:30FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofrodaabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:30FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schwabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:45An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Farabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IIabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.abgesagt