SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda3 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:45SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach0 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt II11 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  13:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG BischofrodaSG BischofrodaSG FSV LB3 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort1 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II1 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00SG BischofrodaSG FSV LBSG Bischofroda:SG DermbachSG Dermbach0 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG SV Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt II1 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  13:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda4 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG BischofrodaSG FSV LBSG Bischofroda:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump8 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt II:EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II3 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  11:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort0 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00SG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt II:SG BischofrodaSG BischofrodaSG FSV LB4 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:00EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort5 : 4 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II0 : 1 
Di, 11.10.2022  18:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach5 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump2 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SG BischofrodaSG FSV LBSG Bischofroda:EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II2 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG SV Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt II1 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG DermbachSG Dermbach2 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SG BischofrodaSG FSV LBSG Bischofroda:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach3 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II:SG DermbachSG Dermbach1 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  10:30SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG BischofrodaSG BischofrodaSG FSV LB4 : 1 
Mi, 02.11.2022  18:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump4 : 0 
Sa, 04.03.2023  11:00EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
Sa, 04.03.2023  13:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG SV Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00SG BischofrodaSG FSV LBSG Bischofroda:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II6 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00SG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt II:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort1 : 5 
So, 06.11.2022  10:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG DermbachSG Dermbach0 : 6 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00SG SV Treffurt IISG Treffurt IISG SV Treffurt II:SG DermbachSG Dermbach 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00SG BischofrodaSG FSV LBSG Bischofroda:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00SG FC EisenachSG EisenachSG FC Eisenach:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG FC EisenachSG FC EisenachSG Eisenach 
Sa, 18.03.2023  12:00EFC Ruhla 08 IIEFC Ruhla 08 II:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:45SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG BischofrodaSG BischofrodaSG FSV LB