SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw2 : 2
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:15SG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.SG FSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 040 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:15FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach0 : 3 
So, 27.08.2023  11:30Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenortKali-Werra Tiefenort:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  11:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge6 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:15Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.5 : 3 
Mi, 13.09.2023  17:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:Kali-Werra TiefenortKali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort3 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw0 : 4
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:15SG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.SG FSV Waltershausen:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge2 : 3 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenortKali-Werra Tiefenort:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 042 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar0 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 29.09.2023  18:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.3 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:Kali-Werra TiefenortKali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort0 : 4 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach5 : 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge1 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:15SG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.SG FSV Waltershausen:Kali-Werra TiefenortKali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort1 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  11:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw2 : 0
So, 22.10.2023  11:15Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 040 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  10:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30SG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.SG FSV Waltershausen:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenortKali-Werra Tiefenort:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
7. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  11:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge2 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  11:15Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Kali-Werra TiefenortKali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort2 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.2 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 042 : 6
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh. 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Kali-Werra TiefenortKali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.SG FSV Waltershausen:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenortKali-Werra Tiefenort:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh. 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Kali-Werra TiefenortKali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
11. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  09:30SG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.SG FSV Waltershausen:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenortKali-Werra Tiefenort:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenortKali-Werra Tiefenort:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh. 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Kali-Werra TiefenortKali-Werra TiefenortTiefenort 
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh. 
So, 19.05.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge 
So, 19.05.2024  11:00Eintracht WechmarWechmarEintracht Wechmar:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:Eintracht WechmarEintracht WechmarWechmar 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenSG Waltersh.SG FSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30Kali-Werra TiefenortTiefenortKali-Werra Tiefenort:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach