SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II6 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.SG GW Gospenroda:SG SchweinaSG Schweina2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG FC EltetalSG FC EltetalFC Eltetal1 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 IISG Bad Salzungen II:SG FSV KW TiefenortSG FSV KW TiefenortSG Tiefenort1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Bad Salzungen IISG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:45SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II0 : 8 
So, 13.09.2020  09:30Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SG GW GospenrodaSG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.3 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:30SG FSV KW TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV KW Tiefenort:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach4 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG FC EltetalSG FC EltetalFC Eltetal2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG SchweinaSG Schweina0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  12:30SG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 IISG Bad Salzungen II:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II2 : 4 
Di, 29.09.2020  17:30SG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.SG GW Gospenroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II0 : 6 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  09:30Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.SG GW Gospenroda:SG Bad Salzungen IISG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 II0 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00SG FC EltetalFC EltetalSG FC Eltetal:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II2 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  11:30SG FSV KW TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV KW Tiefenort:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG Bad Salzungen IISG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 II8 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:30SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG GW GospenrodaSG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.0 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SG FC EltetalFC EltetalSG FC Eltetal:SG FSV KW TiefenortSG FSV KW TiefenortSG Tiefenort3 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG FC EltetalSG FC EltetalFC Eltetal0 : 7 
So, 01.11.2020  09:30Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 IISG Bad Salzungen II:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach0 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  11:30SG FSV KW TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV KW Tiefenort:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bachabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:30SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG GW GospenrodaSG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.abgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SG FC EltetalFC EltetalSG FC Eltetal:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:30SG FSV KW TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV KW Tiefenort:SG SchweinaSG Schweinaabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG SchweinaSG Schweinaabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45SG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 IISG Bad Salzungen II:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45SG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.SG GW Gospenroda:SG FC EltetalSG FC EltetalFC Eltetalabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SG FSV KW TiefenortSG FSV KW TiefenortSG Tiefenortabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bachabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:45SG FSV KW TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV KW Tiefenort:SG GW GospenrodaSG GW GospenrodaSG GW Gosp.abgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:45SG FC EltetalFC EltetalSG FC Eltetal:SG Bad Salzungen IISG Bad Salzungen IISG Wacker 04 IIabgesagt