SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2023  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.6 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III5 : 2 
So, 20.08.2023  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II4 : 0 
Do, 24.08.2023  17:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II2 : 1 
Mi, 30.08.2023  18:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II6 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II2 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt1 : 9 
So, 27.08.2023  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal4 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  10:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 2
So, 27.08.2023  11:00Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III6 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II5 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II4 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II3 : 0
So, 10.09.2023  11:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 13.09.2023  18:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal1 : 5 
Mi, 13.09.2023  18:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.5 : 5 
Mi, 13.09.2023  18:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar0 : 4
Mi, 13.09.2023  18:30Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II1 : 4 
Mi, 13.09.2023  18:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III0 : 7 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II4 : 2
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  11:15FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II6 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:30Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II1 : 3
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.3 : 1 
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal0 : 6 
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:30Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II6 : 0 
Fr, 22.09.2023  18:30SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar2 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:30Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt1 : 1 
Mo, 16.10.2023  17:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II1 : 6 
Mi, 18.10.2023  17:30FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II3 : 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.1 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II2 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  11:15Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II0 : 1
9. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  17:30SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt 
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
10. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  10:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II2 : 1
So, 29.10.2023  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II9 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.7 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II7 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt3 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster3 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal0 : 3 
Mi, 15.11.2023  17:30TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II4 : 1
Mi, 06.03.2024  17:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar1 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar2 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt3 : 4 
Fr, 22.03.2024  17:30FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II1 : 5 
Do, 11.04.2024  17:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal0 : 4 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II7 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III2 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  09:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II1 : 1
So, 10.03.2024  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II8 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II5 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II2 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt0 : 1
So, 17.03.2024  11:00Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal1 : 4 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.4 : 0 
Mi, 24.04.2024  17:30TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II5 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II3 : 0
So, 14.04.2024  11:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III1 : 5 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster2 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus. 
17. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster 
So, 28.04.2024  11:30FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II 
So, 28.04.2024  11:30SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus. 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:00TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna II:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II 
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Kali-Werra Tiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
So, 19.05.2024  10:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III 
So, 19.05.2024  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus. 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort IITiefenort IIKali-Werra Tiefenort II:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar IIISV Geismar 1952 III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG SV TreffurtSG SV TreffurtSG Treffurt 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00Eintracht Eisenach IIEisenach IIEintracht Eisenach II:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:Eintracht Eisenach IIEintracht Eisenach IIEisenach II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus. 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IITSV Grün-Weiß Sünna IISünna II 
So, 09.06.2024  11:00SG SV TreffurtSG TreffurtSG SV Treffurt:SV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar 1952 IIISV Geismar III