SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 4

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II4 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.SG SV Eckardtshausen:Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISchweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II11 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SG DermbachSG Dermbach:FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf12 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG SV Unterbreizbach IISG U´bach IISG SV Unterbreizbach II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach0 : 6  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG DermbachSG Dermbach2 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bachSG SV Unterbreizbach:Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISchweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II7 : 2
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.SG SV Eckardtshausen:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II3 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV DiedorfFSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG SV Unterbreizbach IISG SV Unterbreizbach IISG U´bach II2 : 0  a.W. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach5 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV Unterbreizbach IISG SV Unterbreizbach IISG U´bach II8 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump IISchweina/Gumpelstadt II:FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf9 : 2
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.0 : 4 
4. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bachSG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II1 : 4 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.SG SV Eckardtshausen:SG DermbachSG Dermbach1 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV DiedorfFSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II2 : 7 
Di, 19.10.2021  17:00SG SV Unterbreizbach IISG U´bach IISG SV Unterbreizbach II:Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISchweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II2 : 3  a.W.
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:30SG DermbachSG Dermbach:Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISchweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II6 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf8 : 3 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG SV Unterbreizbach IISG SV Unterbreizbach IISG U´bach II5 : 1  a.W. 
Do, 07.04.2022  17:00SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.SG SV Eckardtshausen:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach5 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach2 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump IISchweina/Gumpelstadt II:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II1 : 9
So, 07.11.2021  11:00FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV DiedorfFSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.1 : 5 
Mi, 17.11.2021  17:00SG SV Unterbreizbach IISG U´bach IISG SV Unterbreizbach II:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II1 : 7  a.W. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISchweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II5 : 0
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG DermbachSG Dermbach 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bachSG SV Unterbreizbach:FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump IISchweina/Gumpelstadt II:SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.0 : 3
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV DiedorfFSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG DermbachSG Dermbach0 : 9 
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II6 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:00SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II0 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump IISchweina/Gumpelstadt II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach1 : 2
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.4 : 1 
10. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bachSG SV Unterbreizbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II1 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV DiedorfFSV Diedorf/Rhön:Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISchweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II6 : 3
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.SG SV Eckardtshausen:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.1 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf9 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  14:00SG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar II:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach3 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump IISchweina/Gumpelstadt II:SG DermbachSG Dermbach0 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV DiedorfFSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II1 : 9 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bachSG SV Unterbreizbach:SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.1 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla IISG EFC Ruhla 08 II:Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISchweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bachSG SV Unterbreizbach:SG DermbachSG Dermbach 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00SG SV EckardtshausenSG SV 49 E.SG SV Eckardtshausen:FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG DermbachSG Dermbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla 08 IISG EFC Ruhla II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump IISchweina/Gumpelstadt II:SG SV Buttlar IISG SV Buttlar IISG Buttlar II 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV DiedorfFSV Diedorf/Rhön:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach