SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 10

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIIWacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 III5 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Di, 14.09.2021  18:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 IIIWacker Bad Salzungen III:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach13 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIIWacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 III2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach2 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIIWacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 III0 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw2 : 10 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II10 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  10:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 IIIWacker Bad Salzungen III:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw1 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Fortuna SuhltalSG SuhltalSG Fortuna Suhltal:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  09:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIIWacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 III0 : 9 
8. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II0 : 6 
So, 21.11.2021  10:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 IIIWacker Bad Salzungen III:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltalabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:30Gumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/SchwGumpelstadt/Schweina:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIISV Wacker 04 IIIWacker Bad Salzungen III:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:Gumpelstadt/SchweinaGumpelstadt/SchweinaSG Gump/Schw 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG Fortuna SuhltalSG Fortuna SuhltalSG Suhltal