SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

E2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 26

1. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II1 : 2 
Mi, 18.05.2022  17:00Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00ESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen IIESV Gerstungen II:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II3 : 6
Mi, 18.05.2022  17:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld 
3. Spieltag
Di, 26.04.2022  17:30Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld6 : 0
Di, 26.04.2022  18:00ESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen IIESV Gerstungen II:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II1 : 9 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:30Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II6 : 2
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:45Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:ESV Gerstungen IIESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen II13 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00ESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen IIESV Gerstungen II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld3 : 6 
Di, 24.05.2022  17:30SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 11.05.2022  18:00Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II1 : 3
Do, 12.05.2022  18:00SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30Gumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw IIGumpelstadt/Schweina II:ESV Gerstungen IIESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen II9 : 2
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach0 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  13:45SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:ESV Gerstungen IIESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen II 
9. Spieltag
Di, 17.05.2022  18:00SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha II:Gumpelstadt/Schweina IIGumpelstadt/Schweina IISG Gump/Schw II0 : 4
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00ESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen IIESV Gerstungen II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBlau-Weiß DermbachDermbach 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:ESV Gerstungen IIESV Gerstungen IIGerstungen II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  13:45Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbachBlau-Weiß Dermbach:SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II