SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

C-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Förtha-Unkeroda SV Förtha-Unkeroda 3 2 1 0 11 : 2 +9 7
2. SG Wutha-Farnroda SG Wutha-Farnroda 3 2 0 1 16 : 2 +14 6
3. FSV Creuzburg FSV Creuzburg 2 2 0 0 11 : 4 +7 6
4. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 3 2 0 1 14 : 8 +6 6
5. SG Wacker BaSa II SG Wacker BaSa II 3 1 2 0 6 : 5 +1 5
6. SG FSV Tiefenort SG FSV Tiefenort 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 +3 3
7. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 2 1 0 1 10 : 10 +0 3
8. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 2 1 0 1 4 : 9 -5 3
9. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 3 0 1 2 3 : 10 -7 1
10. SG Gumpelstadt SG Gumpelstadt 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
11. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 3 0 0 3 3 : 23 -20 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II7 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt10 : 3 
Mi, 14.10.2020  18:00SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.SV Förtha-Unkeroda:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa II2 : 2 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00SG GumpelstadtSG Gump/SchwSG Gumpelstadt:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
  SG FSV Tiefenort ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2020  17:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen6 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofroda9 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schw2 : 11
So, 04.10.2020  11:00SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:FSV CreuzburgFSV CreuzburgCreuzburg4 : 3 
  An der Fahner Höhe II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan