SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

C-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Förtha-Unkeroda SV Förtha-Unkeroda 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
2. SG Wacker BaSa II SG Wacker BaSa II 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
3. SG Wutha-Farnroda SG Wutha-Farnroda 2 1 0 1 12 : 2 +10 3
4. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 +4 3
5. SG FSV Tiefenort SG FSV Tiefenort 2 1 0 1 5 : 2 +3 3
6. FSV Creuzburg FSV Creuzburg 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
7. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
8. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 2 1 0 1 4 : 9 -5 3
9. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 2 0 1 1 3 : 6 -3 1
10. SG Gumpelstadt SG Gumpelstadt 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
11. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 2 0 0 2 0 : 13 -13 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.0 : 2  U   
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far2 : 1 
Do, 24.09.2020  17:30An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofroda4 : 2 
Do, 24.09.2020  18:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen4 : 1 
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schw4 : 0
  FC Eisenach II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II7 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt10 : 3 
Mi, 14.10.2020  18:00SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.SV Förtha-Unkeroda:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa II2 : 2 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00SG GumpelstadtSG Gump/SchwSG Gumpelstadt:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
  SG FSV Tiefenort ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan