SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

C-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Wutha-Farnroda SG Wutha-Farnroda 1 1 0 0 11 : 0 +11 3
2. SV Förtha-Unkeroda SV Förtha-Unkeroda 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 +4 3
4. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SG Wacker BaSa II SG Wacker BaSa II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
7. FSV Creuzburg FSV Creuzburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. SG FSV Tiefenort SG FSV Tiefenort 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
9. SG Gumpelstadt SG Gumpelstadt 1 0 0 1 3 : 7 -4 0
10. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
11. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 1 0 0 1 0 : 11 -11 0
1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  10:30SG GumpelstadtSG Gump/SchwSG Gumpelstadt:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 7
So, 06.09.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenort2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.SV Förtha-Unkeroda:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II7 : 0 
Do, 17.09.2020  17:00SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt11 : 0 
Mi, 07.10.2020  18:30SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen2 : 2 
  FSV Creuzburg ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.0 : 2  U   
So, 13.09.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far2 : 1 
Do, 24.09.2020  17:30An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV BischofrodaFSV BischofrodaBischofroda4 : 2 
Do, 24.09.2020  18:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungen4 : 1 
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schw4 : 0
  FC Eisenach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan