SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

C-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Wutha-Farnroda SG Wutha-Farnroda 6 5 0 1 42 : 4 +38 15
2. SG Wacker BaSa II SG Wacker BaSa II 6 4 2 0 25 : 6 +19 14
3. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 5 4 0 1 26 : 16 +10 12
4. FSV Creuzburg FSV Creuzburg 6 4 0 2 21 : 16 +5 12
5. SV Förtha-Unkeroda SV Förtha-Unkeroda 5 3 1 1 16 : 12 +4 10
6. SG FSV Tiefenort SG FSV Tiefenort 5 2 0 3 12 : 13 -1 6
7. FSV Bischofroda FSV Bischofroda 6 2 0 4 19 : 35 -16 6
8. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 5 1 1 3 8 : 16 -8 4
9. SG Gumpelstadt SG Gumpelstadt 5 1 0 4 14 : 22 -8 3
10. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 4 1 0 3 6 : 16 -10 3
11. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 5 0 0 5 6 : 39 -33 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00SG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa II:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV TiefenortSG FSV TiefenortSG Tiefenortabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00FSV BischofrodaBischofrodaFSV Bischofroda:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schwabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarSG Wutha-Farnroda:FSV CreuzburgFSV CreuzburgCreuzburgabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  13:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenGerstungenabgesagt
  SV Förtha-Unkeroda ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Do, 10.09.2020  18:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-FarnrodaSG Wutha-Far0 : 3 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00FSV CreuzburgCreuzburgFSV Creuzburg:SV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-UnkerodaSV Förtha-U.abgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG GumpelstadtSG GumpelstadtSG Gump/Schwabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurtabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:45SG FSV TiefenortSG TiefenortSG FSV Tiefenort:SG Wacker BaSa IISG Wacker BaSa IISG BaSa IIabgesagt
  FSV Bischofroda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan