SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

Alte Herren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2022  18:00Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AHMarksuhler SV AH:FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH1 : 3 
Fr, 02.09.2022  18:30TSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AH:Wacker Bad Salzungen AHWacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AH1 : 3 
Fr, 02.09.2022  18:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2:SV GW Gospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH1 : 4 
Fr, 02.09.2022  19:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AH:Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH3 : 4
2. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AH:SV GW Gospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH1 : 5
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AHMarksuhler SV AH:Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH1 : 1 
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH:TSV Vitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AH3 : 0 
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AHWacker Bad Salzungen AH:Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH28 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30TSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AH:Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH23 : 1 
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH:Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH2 : 5 
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AH:Wacker Bad Salzungen AHWacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AH3 : 4
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:00Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AHMarksuhler SV AH:SV GW Gospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2022  18:30Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AH:TSV Vitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AH7 : 0 
Fr, 30.09.2022  18:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH1 : 0
Fr, 18.11.2022  18:30FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH:SV GW Gospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH3 : 4 
Fr, 03.03.2023  18:30Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AHWacker Bad Salzungen AH:Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AH 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:00Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AHMarksuhler SV AH:Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH22 : 4 
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:30TSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AH:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH2 : 4
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:30Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AH:SV GW Gospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH2 : 1 
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:30Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AHWacker Bad Salzungen AH:FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH6 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2022  18:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2:FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH2 : 1 
Fr, 28.10.2022  18:30Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AHWacker Bad Salzungen AH:Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH3 : 1 
Fr, 28.10.2022  19:15SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AH:Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AH7 : 0
Fr, 31.03.2023  18:00TSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AH:SV GW Gospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:00Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AH:Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH23 : 0 
Fr, 10.03.2023  18:00Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AHMarksuhler SV AH:TSV Vitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AH 
Fr, 10.03.2023  18:30SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AH:Wacker Bad Salzungen AHWacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AH 
Fr, 10.03.2023  18:30FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 17.03.2023  18:30FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH:Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AH 
Fr, 17.03.2023  18:30Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AHWacker Bad Salzungen AH:TSV Vitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AH 
Fr, 17.03.2023  18:30SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AH:Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH2 
Fr, 17.03.2023  18:30Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AH:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 24.03.2023  18:30SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AH:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH 
Fr, 24.03.2023  18:30Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AH:Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AH 
Fr, 24.03.2023  18:30TSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AH:FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH 
Fr, 24.03.2023  18:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2:Wacker Bad Salzungen AHWacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AH 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 14.04.2023  18:30SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AHSV GW Gospenroda AH:Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhler SV AHMarksuhler AH 
Fr, 14.04.2023  18:30Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2Dermbach AH2Blau-Weiß Dermbach AH2:TSV Vitzeroda AHTSV Vitzeroda AHVitzeroda AH 
Fr, 14.04.2023  18:30Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AHKali-Werra Tiefenort AH:FSV Leimbach AHFSV Leimbach AH 
Fr, 14.04.2023  18:30Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSV Wacker 04 AHWacker Bad Salzungen AH:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gumpelstadt/Möhra AHSG Gump/Möhr AH