SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan

 
So, 18.07.2021  15:00
, Vorbereitungsspiele
FortunaPark
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
3 : 1
SG FC 02 Barchfeld II
SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II
 
So, 25.07.2021  15:00
, Vorbereitungsspiele
FSV Leimbach
FSV Leimbach
5 : 1
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
So, 01.08.2021  15:00
, Vorbereitungsspiele
SV BW LauterbachLauterbach
SV BW Lauterbach
4 : 4
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
 
Sa, 07.08.2021  15:00
, Vorbereitungsspiele
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
:
Dorndorfer SV 03
Dorndorfer SV 03Dorndorf
 
 
Sa, 14.08.2021  14:30
, Kreispokal - QR
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
1 : 4
SG FSV KW Tiefenort
SG FSV KW TiefenortSG Tiefenort
 
Sa, 21.08.2021  16:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 1.ST
Klings
SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II
SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II
3 : 3
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 2.ST
FortunaPark Möhra
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
3 : 1
Blau-Weiß Dermbach II
Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II
 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 3.ST
Gehaus
SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II
SG SV GW Oechsen II
0 : 1
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 4.ST
FortunaPark Möhra
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
6 : 0
SV Venus 1920 Weilar
SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar
 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 5.ST
Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach
Blau-Weiß Kieselbach
1 : 6
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 6.ST
FortunaPark Möhra
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
1 : 0
SG SV Borsch 1925 III
SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III
 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 7.ST
Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld
Langenfelder SV 1919
 
0 : 2
(a.W.)
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 11.ST
FortunaPark Möhra
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
0 : 5
SG FSV KW Tiefenort II
SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II
 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 8.ST
FortunaPark Möhra
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
 
2 : 0
(U)
SG Bremen/Rhön II
SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II
 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 9.ST
FortunaPark Möhra
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
1 : 1
SG Empor Kloster
SG Empor KlosterKloster
 
Sa, 19.02.2022  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiele
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
0 : 2
Dorndorfer SV 03
Dorndorfer SV 03Dorndorf
 
 
Sa, 26.02.2022  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiele
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
1 : 6
FSV Leimbach
FSV Leimbach
 
 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiele
Immelborn
SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II
SG FC 02 Barchfeld II
3 : 1
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 12.ST
FortunaPark
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
6 : 0
SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II
SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II
 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 13.ST
Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II
Blau-Weiß Dermbach II
3 : 2
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 15.ST
SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar
SV Venus 1920 Weilar
0 : 2
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 16.ST
FortunaPark
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
1 : 0
Blau-Weiß Kieselbach
Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach
 
Sa, 23.04.2022  16:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 17.ST
Geismar
SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III
SG SV Borsch 1925 III
4 : 3
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 19.ST
FortunaPark
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
 
2 : 0
(U)
SG Bremen/Rhön II
SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II
 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 20.ST
SG Empor KlosterKloster
SG Empor Kloster
5 : 1
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
Sa, 28.05.2022  13:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 22.ST
Frauensee
SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II
SG FSV KW Tiefenort II
:
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
 
 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - 14.ST
FortunaPark
Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III
Schweina/Gump/Möhra III
:
SG SV GW Oechsen II
SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II