SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 24 17 3 4 84 : 33 +51 54
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 24 17 3 4 54 : 18 +36 54
3. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 24 13 4 7 63 : 50 +13 43
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 24 12 6 6 59 : 40 +19 42
5. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 24 13 3 8 59 : 48 +11 42
6. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 24 11 4 9 66 : 58 +8 37
7. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 24 11 4 9 45 : 41 +4 37
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 24 8 7 9 57 : 51 +6 31
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 24 9 2 13 41 : 55 -14 29
10. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 24 9 2 13 37 : 64 -27 29
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 24 8 3 13 30 : 44 -14 27
12. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 24 8 2 14 38 : 50 -12 26
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 24 4 4 16 36 : 68 -32 16
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 24 2 5 17 31 : 80 -49 11
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause1 : 2 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen5 : 4 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf4 : 0
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus3 : 1 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch1 : 3 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 4 
25. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinachabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04abgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenachabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheimabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gothaabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbachabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SVabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan