SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III3 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld8 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III3 : 3
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II3 : 1
Sa, 28.08.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar3 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II0 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II4 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III0 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II0 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach2 : 6 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar6 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III0 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IIabgesagt
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
So, 03.10.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
So, 24.10.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III 
So, 07.11.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II