SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III3 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld8 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 21.08.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III3 : 3
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II3 : 1
Sa, 28.08.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar3 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II0 : 2  a.W. 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II4 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III0 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II0 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach2 : 6 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld1 : 3  a.W. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar6 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III0 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II2 : 0  U   
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach0 : 2  a.W. 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II1 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II4 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III1 : 6
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II6 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach2 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III1 : 0
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II0 : 2  a.W. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III0 : 2  a.W.
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II1 : 5 
Fr, 19.11.2021  20:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II3 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II2 : 0  U  
Sa, 23.10.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar1 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld3 : 0  a.W. 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II1 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster1 : 1
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II2 : 0  U   
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II3 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster5 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar5 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach3 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld2 : 0  a.W. 
11. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II0 : 5
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III4 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II4 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II5 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II3 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II6 : 0
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar3 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster1 : 4 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III3 : 2
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach3 : 2 
Fr, 29.04.2022  19:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III1 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IIabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IIabgesagt
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIIabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster1 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II6 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III0 : 2
So, 10.04.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II1 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II5 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach1 : 0
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar2 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II2 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II2 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III4 : 3
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster3 : 2 
Sa, 04.06.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II0 : 3 
Sa, 30.04.2022  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II1 : 8 
So, 01.05.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar12 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III4 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II2 : 0  U  
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II1 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II7 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II4 : 4 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II3 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar6 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III3 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III5 : 1
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IIabgesagt
21. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
So, 22.05.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III 
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:30SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach