SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV2 : 0
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus2 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf2 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortuna2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda8 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump4 : 4
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge1 : 6 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf3 : 1
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach1 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda0 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortuna4 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump1 : 1
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter4 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda4 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge3 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach3 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus0 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 7 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter4 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortuna3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump2 : 4
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda6 : 2
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause0 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach0 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge2 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenachabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningenabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gumpabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinachabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SVabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortunaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauterabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningenabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gothaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershauseabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borschabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzungeabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbachabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SVabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gumpabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauterabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinachabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghausabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortunaabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:FC EisenachFC Eisenachabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:301. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbachabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gothaabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gumpabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningenabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borschabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzungeabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  13:30An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershauseabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauterabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenachabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinachabgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghausabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortunaabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SVabgesagt
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gothaabgesagt
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershauseabgesagt
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningenabgesagt
So, 20.12.2020  13:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzungeabgesagt
So, 20.12.2020  13:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbachabgesagt
So, 20.12.2020  13:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaabgesagt
So, 20.12.2020  13:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gumpabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FC EisenachFC Eisenachabgesagt
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinachabgesagt
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SVabgesagt
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghausabgesagt
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borschabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  14:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzungeabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfabgesagt
15. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbachabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningenabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gumpabgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauterabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gothaabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershauseabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortunaabgesagt