SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04