2021/2022 |
| Sa, 03.07.2021, | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 1 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 10.07.2021, | Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 1 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 17.07.2021, | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 2 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 15.08.2021, 2.ST | SG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 29.08.2021, 4.ST | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 5 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 05.09.2021, 2.R | AWE Kickers EisenachAWE Eisenach | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 0 : 12 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.2021, 4.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | FC Eisenach | 8 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 5.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | 3 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 6.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 7.ST | An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2021, 8.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 24.10.2021, 9.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 11.ST | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 26.03.2022, 13.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 15.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 1 : 6 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 16.04.2022, 12.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 30.04.2022, 18.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04 | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 07.05.2022, 19.ST | VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen | : | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | 3 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 14.05.2022, 20.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 2 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 23.ST | SV Westring GothaWestring GTH | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 1 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 03.06.2022, 14.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | Steinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach | 3 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 23.ST | Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump | : | FSV HildburghausenHildburghaus | 2 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 19.06.2022, 25.ST | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 8 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 26.06.2022, 26.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. | 6 : 0 |
|