2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2022, 1.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal | 4 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 3.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | 4 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 4.ST | SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 1 : 5 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 5.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 6.ST | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 0 : 2 |
|
2.R | Di, 20.09.2022, 2.R | FSV Leimbach | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 5 : 4 n.E. |
|
7.ST | Sa, 24.09.2022, 7.ST | SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 8.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SV Westring GothaWestring GTH | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Mo, 03.10.2022, 9.ST | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 10.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | 0 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 15.10.2022, 11.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 12.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda | 3 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 11.ST | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | : | FC Saalfeld | 4 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 12.ST | SG DJK SG StruthSG Struth | : | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | 1 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2022, 14.ST | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2022, 15.ST | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | : | Eintracht EisenbergSV Eisenberg | 9 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 25.02.2023, 16.ST | TSV Gera-WestvororteTSV Gera-W. | : | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | 3 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 04.03.2023, 17.ST | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 22.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 24.ST | SpG FC Thür. WeidaSpG FC Weida | : | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | 5 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Mo, 01.05.2023, 21.ST | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | : | FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinro | 4 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 25.ST | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | : | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 26.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II | 1 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 20.05.2023, 27.ST | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | : | SG DJK SG StruthSG Struth | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 27.05.2023, 18.ST | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 1 : 4 |
|
24.ST | Fr, 02.06.2023, 24.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha | 3 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 10.06.2023, 29.ST | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 3 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 17.06.2023, 30.ST | Eintracht EisenbergSV Eisenberg | : | Schweina/Gump/MöhraSG S./G./M. | 2 : 4 |
|