2022/2023 |
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 2.ST | SG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 2 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
| So, 11.07.2021, | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG Diedorf | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 3 : 5 |
|
2.R | So, 05.09.2021, 2.R | AWE Kickers EisenachAWE Eisenach | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 0 : 12 |
|
7.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 7.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 3 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 9.ST | SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 2 : 2 |
|
3.R | So, 17.10.2021, 3.R | SV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 24.10.2021, 10.ST | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | : | SV Westring GothaWestring GTH | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 11.ST | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha | : | Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II | 2 : 7 |
|
2020/2021 |
6.ST | So, 11.10.2020, 6.ST | SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II | : | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | 2 : 3 |
|
3.R | So, 18.10.2020, 3.R | Blau-Weiß BallstädtSV Ballstädt | : | Schweina/Gumpelstadt IISG Schw/Gump II | 0 : 2 |
|
2018/2019 |
1.ST | Sa, 18.08.2018, 1.ST | Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 25.08.2018, 2.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV Ulstertal Geisa IIFSV Geisa II | 3 : 0 a.W. |
|
1.R | Sa, 01.09.2018, 1.R | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SV EckardtshausenEckartshause | 0 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 3.ST | SG Empor KlosterKloster | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 5.ST | SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 2 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 13.10.2018, 7.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Diedorf/Klings IIDiedorf II | 5 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 8.ST | SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 10.ST | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 11.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 6.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 5 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 13.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch III | 0 : 5 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 12.ST | FSV Leimbach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 18.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 19.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 0 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 20.ST | SG Diedorf/Klings IIDiedorf II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 21.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 23.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 5 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.06.2019, 26.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch III | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 4 |
|