2018/2019 |
AF | Fr, 12.10.2018, AF | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar AHButtlar AH | 3 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
13.ST | Fr, 27.04.2018, 13.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | 3 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
7.ST | Fr, 30.09.2016, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHBad Salzunge AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 10 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Glücksbrunn Schweina AHSchweina AH | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 28.10.2016, 10.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 4 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 04.11.2016, 11.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 3 : 2 |
|
3.R | Fr, 07.04.2017, 3.R | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 1 n.V. |
|
12.ST | Fr, 21.04.2017, 12.ST | Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 0 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 12.05.2017, 15.ST | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 09.06.2017, 18.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina AHSchweina AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Fr, 29.08.2014, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 1 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 05.09.2014, 2.ST | FSV BW Steinbach AHBW Steinbach AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 0 : 8 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 12.09.2014, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Langenfelder SV 1919 AHLangenfeld AH | 9 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 24.10.2014, 8.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHBad Salzunge AH | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 07.11.2014, 10.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 6 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 11.ST | SG Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 17.04.2015, 17.ST | SV Kaltenborn AHKaltenborn AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Do, 30.04.2015, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHBad Salzunge AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 10 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.05.2015, 12.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 08.05.2015, 20.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina AHSchweina AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Mi, 13.05.2015, 21.ST | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 8 |
|
22.ST | Fr, 29.05.2015, 22.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SG Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | 4 : 4 |
|
2013/2014 |
12.ST | Fr, 11.04.2014, 12.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | 4 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 25.04.2014, 13.ST | SV 1930 Frauensee AHFrauensee AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 7 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 09.05.2014, 15.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 2.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Do, 13.09.2012, 4.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 21.09.2012, 5.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 1930 Frauensee AHFrauensee AH | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 05.04.2013, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 1 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
3.ST | Fr, 26.08.2011, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 03 Dorndorf AHDorndorf AH | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 02.09.2011, 4.ST | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 14.10.2011, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 5 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 10.ST | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 30.03.2012, 5.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | 3 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 13.04.2012, 11.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Kali-Werra Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | 1 : 5 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 20.04.2012, 12.ST | SV 03 Dorndorf AHDorndorf AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 14.ST | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 18.05.2012, 16.ST | SV Etterwinden AHEtterwinden AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 08.06.2012, 18.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 4 : 2 |
|
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Fr, 20.08.2010, 2.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 27.08.2010, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | SV 1930 Frauensee AHFrauensee AH | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 03.09.2010, 4.ST | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 6 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 17.09.2010, 6.ST | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 8.ST | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhlerSV AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 1 : 9 |
|
5.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 5.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | 5 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 1.ST | SV Etterwinden AHEtterwinden AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 08.04.2011, 11.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 15.04.2011, 12.ST | SV 1930 Frauensee AHFrauensee AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 2 : 8 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 14.ST | Blau-Weiß Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 13.05.2011, 15.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | 3 : 1 |
|