SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha2 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II5 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II2 : 0
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg5 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach5 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II5 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal4 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH1 : 4 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II1 : 1
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha4 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg5 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV5 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II3 : 1 
Fr, 18.09.2020  18:30SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II2 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.7 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl2 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben0 : 8 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II0 : 3
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV7 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.3 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt6 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl2 : 3
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 10 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal0 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla5 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH0 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II1 : 7
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha3 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II7 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II7 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 0
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.1 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt4 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Sieblebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vachaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertalabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhlaabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Iftaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTHabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurtabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhlabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach IIabgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertalabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vachaabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhlaabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Sieblebenabgesagt
So, 29.11.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bachabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach IIabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IIabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurtabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhlabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Iftaabgesagt
So, 06.12.2020  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTHabgesagt
13. Spieltag
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertalabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhlaabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Sieblebenabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bachabgesagt
So, 13.12.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IIabgesagt
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTHabgesagt
Sa, 20.02.2021  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhlabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach IIabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Iftaabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IIabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vachaabgesagt
So, 21.02.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurtabgesagt
15. Spieltag
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertalabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhlaabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Sieblebenabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bachabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IIabgesagt
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt