2016/2017 |
QR | Sa, 20.08.2016, QR | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 3.ST | Kali Unterbreizbach IIU´bach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 2 : 7 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 4.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV Leimbach II | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 6.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Empor KlosterKloster | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 8.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | 0 : 10 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 10.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 5 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 12.ST | SG Dorndorfer SV 03 IISG Dorndorf II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | FSV Leimbach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 19.ST | SG Empor KlosterKloster | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 2 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 20.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 21.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 5 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 22.ST | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 23.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 0 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 25.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Dorndorfer SV 03 IISG Dorndorf II | 0 : 5 |
|
2015/2016 |
QR | Fr, 14.08.2015, QR | SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 21.08.2015, 5.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | 1 : 6 |
|
2.R | Sa, 03.10.2015, 2.R | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 8.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK.nordheim II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 5 |
|
9.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 9.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 11.ST | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 5 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 15.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II | 1 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.04.2016, 17.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | 1 : 1 |
() |
14.ST | So, 01.05.2016, 14.ST | FSV Leimbach II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 3 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 22.08.2014, 2.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG VölkershausenSG VöWö | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 29.08.2014, 3.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | 2 : 7 |
|
4.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 4.ST | SG Kali Werra IISG Tiefenort II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 3 |
|
1.R | So, 07.09.2014, 1.R | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | Blau-Weiß DermbachDermbach | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 8.ST | SG Empor KlosterKloster | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 10.ST | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönFSV Diedorf | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 11.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | 1.FC OberrohnOberrohn | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.11.2014, 12.ST | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 2 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 13.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III | 11 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 14.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 16.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 7 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 04.04.2015, 15.ST | SG VölkershausenSG VöWö | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 17.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG Kali Werra IISG Tiefenort II | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 18.ST | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 19.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II | 4 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 03.05.2015, 20.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 22.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 4 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 24.ST | 1.FC OberrohnOberrohn | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 25.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | : | SG VfB 1919 Vacha IISG Vacha II | 2 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 26.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III | : | SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gump/Möh II | 1 : 7 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 2.ST | SV Wolf WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Langenfelder SVLangenfeld | 0 : 6 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 27.08.2010, 4.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 5.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Bremen /RhönBremen | 1 : 9 |
|
6.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 6.ST | SV GW ImmelbornSV Immelborn | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 7.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 8.ST | SV Rot Weiß ButtlarSV Buttlar | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 6 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 9.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 10.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISv Borsch II | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 12.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/ | 1 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 16.ST | Langenfelder SVLangenfeld | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 17.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | SG Bremen /RhönBremen | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 19.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV GW ImmelbornSV Immelborn | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 20.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 5 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 21.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Rot Weiß ButtlarSV Buttlar | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 22.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 2 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 23.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISv Borsch II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 24.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 5 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 25.ST | SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/ | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Fr, 07.08.2009, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | 0 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | BW VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 3.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 4.ST | RSV Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 6.ST | Grün-Weiß SünnaSünna | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 06.09.2009, 7.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 8.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 9.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Frauensee | 6 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 10.ST | TuS 04 MeimersTuS Meimers | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 11.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV GW ImmelbornSV Immelborn | 0 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 14.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 08.11.2009, 15.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | BW VölkershausenVölkersh. | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 17.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | RSV Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 18.ST | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Grün-Weiß SünnaSünna | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 18.04.2010, 20.ST | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 6 |
|
21.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 21.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 22.ST | SG Frauensee | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 23.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | TuS 04 MeimersTuS Meimers | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 16.05.2010, 24.ST | SV GW ImmelbornSV Immelborn | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 29.05.2010, 25.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SG Oechsen/Gehaus IISG Oechsen/ | 10 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 26.ST | Fischbacher SVFischbac | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 4 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 03.08.2008, 1.ST | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 2.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | 7 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 17.08.2008, 3.ST | VFB Vacha | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 16 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 4.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 29.08.2008, 5.ST | Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 6.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 6 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 07.09.2008, 7.ST | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 0 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 8.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | FSV Ulsertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 3 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.09.2008, 9.ST | Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.09.2008, 10.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV 1930 FrauenseeFrauensee | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 11.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Grün-Weiß SünnaSünna | 5 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 18.10.2008, 13.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Grün-Weiß OechsenOchsen | 4 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 25.10.2008, 14.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 15.ST | Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 14.03.2009, 16.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | VFB Vacha | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2009, 17.ST | StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 18.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Kaltennordheim IIKaNo II | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 19.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.04.2009, 12.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 20.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Glücksbrunn Schweina IISchweina II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 25.04.2009, 21.ST | FSV Ulsertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 3 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 03.05.2009, 22.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 09.05.2009, 23.ST | SV 1930 FrauenseeFrauensee | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 4 : 4 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 16.05.2009, 24.ST | Grün-Weiß SünnaSünna | : | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 24.05.2009, 25.ST | SV Gumpelstadt IIGumpelstadt II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 5 : 5 |
|