SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 7 4 2 1 32 : 9 +23 14
2. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 7 4 2 1 19 : 8 +11 14
3. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 7 4 0 3 17 : 12 +5 12
4. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 6 3 2 1 13 : 10 +3 11
5. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 6 2 3 1 17 : 10 +7 9
6. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 5 2 1 2 12 : 12 +0 7
7. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 5 2 1 2 11 : 12 -1 7
8. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 6 2 1 3 10 : 15 -5 7
9. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 7 1 1 5 12 : 29 -17 4
10. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 6 0 1 5 7 : 33 -26 1
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II3 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar6 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III3 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III5 : 1
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IIabgesagt
21. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
So, 22.05.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
  Schweina/Gump/Möhra III, SG FSV KW Tiefenort II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan