SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 6 5 1 0 20 : 5 +15 16
2. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 5 5 0 0 16 : 2 +14 15
3. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 5 3 0 2 14 : 14 +0 9
4. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 6 2 1 3 9 : 13 -4 7
5. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 4 2 0 2 8 : 10 -2 6
6. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 4 2 0 2 6 : 10 -4 6
7. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 5 1 1 3 10 : 13 -3 4
8. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 4 1 0 3 6 : 12 -6 3
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 5 1 0 4 10 : 14 -4 3
10. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 4 0 1 3 5 : 11 -6 1
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II6 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach2 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III1 : 0
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II0 : 2  a.W. 
  SV Venus 1920 Weilar ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III0 : 2  a.W.
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II1 : 5 
Fr, 19.11.2021  20:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II3 : 2 
  Blau-Weiß Kieselbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan