SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 8 7 1 0 23 : 4 +19 22
2. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 8 6 2 0 23 : 6 +17 20
3. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 7 4 1 2 13 : 13 +0 13
4. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 7 4 0 3 16 : 15 +1 12
5. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 7 3 1 3 12 : 19 -7 10
6. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 8 2 3 3 11 : 15 -4 9
7. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 7 1 3 3 11 : 15 -4 6
8. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 7 1 2 4 12 : 16 -4 5
9. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 8 1 1 6 13 : 20 -7 4
10. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 7 1 0 6 8 : 19 -11 3
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II1 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster1 : 1
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II2 : 0  U   
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II3 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster5 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar5 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach3 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld2 : 0  a.W. 
  Schweina/Gump/Möhra III ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan