SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 13 10 2 1 41 : 8 +33 32
2. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 14 9 2 3 37 : 18 +19 29
3. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 13 7 0 6 29 : 26 +3 21
4. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 12 6 2 4 23 : 22 +1 20
5. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 14 4 5 5 23 : 27 -4 17
6. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 11 4 3 4 22 : 24 -2 15
7. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 13 4 2 7 21 : 34 -13 14
8. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 12 4 1 7 22 : 31 -9 13
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 13 3 3 7 24 : 32 -8 12
10. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 13 2 2 9 20 : 40 -20 8
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II2 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III4 : 3
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster3 : 2 
Sa, 04.06.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
  SG Bremen/Rhön II, SV Venus 1920 Weilar sind spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II0 : 3 
Sa, 30.04.2022  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II1 : 8 
So, 01.05.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar12 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III4 : 0 
  Blau-Weiß Kieselbach, Schweina/Gump/Möhra III sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan