SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 8 4 3 1 23 : 10 +13 15
2. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 7 3 1 3 18 : 16 +2 10
3. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 7 3 1 3 17 : 16 +1 10
4. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 9 2 4 3 14 : 16 -2 10
5. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 8 2 2 4 14 : 19 -5 8
6. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 7 2 0 5 12 : 14 -2 6
7. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 8 2 0 6 10 : 38 -28 6
8. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 6 1 2 3 10 : 16 -6 5
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 8 1 1 6 10 : 20 -10 4
10. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 8 0 0 8 9 : 33 -24 0
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II3 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar6 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III3 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III5 : 1
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IIabgesagt
21. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
So, 22.05.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
  Schweina/Gump/Möhra III, SG FSV KW Tiefenort II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan