SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 4 3 1 0 13 : 4 +9 10
2. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 4 3 0 1 12 : 6 +6 9
3. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 4 3 0 1 9 : 4 +5 9
4. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
5. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 4 2 0 2 7 : 12 -5 6
6. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 3 1 1 1 11 : 5 +6 4
7. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 4 1 0 3 10 : 13 -3 3
8. Langenfelder SV 1919 Langenfelder SV 1919 4 1 0 3 3 : 13 -10 3
9. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
10. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 3 0 1 2 3 : 8 -5 1
11. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster 
  SG SV GW Oechsen II ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
So, 03.10.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II 
  SV Venus 1920 Weilar ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan