SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 3 2 1 0 7 : 4 +3 7
2. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
3. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 3 2 0 1 10 : 6 +4 6
4. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 +3 6
5. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
6. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
7. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
8. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 2 0 1 1 5 : 6 -1 1
9. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
10. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 3 0 0 3 7 : 13 -6 0
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III0 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II0 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach2 : 6 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld1 : 3  a.W. 
  SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar6 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III0 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II2 : 0  U   
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach0 : 2  a.W. 
  Blau-Weiß Dermbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan