SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 6 6 0 0 21 : 3 +18 18
2. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 6 5 1 0 20 : 5 +15 16
3. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 5 3 0 2 11 : 12 -1 9
4. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 5 3 0 2 14 : 14 +0 9
5. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 7 2 2 3 10 : 14 -4 8
6. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 5 2 0 3 7 : 15 -8 6
7. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 5 1 1 3 8 : 12 -4 4
8. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 6 1 1 4 11 : 15 -4 4
9. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 6 1 1 4 12 : 16 -4 4
10. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 5 1 0 4 7 : 15 -8 3
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen IISG Bremen/Rhön II:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterKloster1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919LangenfeldLangenfelder SV 1919:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III0 : 2  a.W.
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II1 : 5 
Fr, 19.11.2021  20:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II3 : 2 
  Blau-Weiß Kieselbach ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra III:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II2 : 0  U  
Sa, 23.10.2021  16:00SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar1 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:Blau-Weiß KieselbachBlau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbach1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld3 : 0  a.W. 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II0 : 0 
  SG SV Borsch 1925 III ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan