SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV KW Tiefenort II SG FSV KW Tiefenort II 8 8 0 0 37 : 3 +34 24
2. Schweina/Gump/Möhra III Schweina/Gump/Möhra III 9 7 1 1 22 : 7 +15 22
3. Blau-Weiß Kieselbach Blau-Weiß Kieselbach 7 5 1 1 21 : 16 +5 16
4. SG SV GW Oechsen II SG SV GW Oechsen II 8 4 3 1 18 : 11 +7 15
5. Blau-Weiß Dermbach II Blau-Weiß Dermbach II 8 4 2 2 19 : 13 +6 14
6. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 7 4 1 2 18 : 12 +6 13
7. SV Venus 1920 Weilar SV Venus 1920 Weilar 8 3 2 3 19 : 17 +2 11
8. SG Bremen/Rhön II SG Bremen/Rhön II 7 3 0 4 14 : 17 -3 9
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 III SG SV Borsch 1925 III 7 2 2 3 15 : 19 -4 8
10. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön II 7 2 2 3 15 : 22 -7 8
11. Langenfelder SV 1919* Langenfelder SV 1919* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Langenfelder SV 1919

20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen II:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II3 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach II:SV Venus 1920 WeilarSV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar6 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  13:00SG FSV KW Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort IISG FSV KW Tiefenort II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch III3 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IIISchweina/Gump/Möhra IIISG S./G./M. III5 : 1
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf IIabgesagt
21. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SG Empor KlosterKlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Bremen/Rhön IISG Bremen/Rhön IIBremen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus WeilarSV Venus 1920 Weilar:SG SV GW Oechsen IISG SV GW Oechsen IISG Oechsen II 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß KieselbachKieselbachBlau-Weiß Kieselbach:Blau-Weiß Dermbach IIBlau-Weiß Dermbach IIDermbach II 
So, 22.05.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IIISG Borsch IIISG SV Borsch 1925 III:SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG FSV Diedorf/Rhön IISG Diedorf II 
  Schweina/Gump/Möhra III, SG FSV KW Tiefenort II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan