SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Borsch/Geismar II SG Borsch/Geismar II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eisenach II (N) FC Eisenach II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Schweina/G´stadt II SG Schweina/G´stadt II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Kali Unterbreizbach (N) Kali Unterbreizbach (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II7 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II7 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 0
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.1 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt4 : 1 
  SV Westring Gotha ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Sieblebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vachaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertalabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhlaabgesagt
  Kali Unterbreizbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan