SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 8 6 1 1 25 : 12 +13 19
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 8 6 1 1 25 : 14 +11 19
3. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 8 4 3 1 17 : 15 +2 15
4. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 8 4 2 2 19 : 13 +6 14
5. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 8 4 1 3 17 : 18 -1 13
6. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 8 4 0 4 22 : 15 +7 12
7. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 8 3 2 3 11 : 10 +1 11
8. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 8 3 2 3 12 : 13 -1 11
9. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 8 3 1 4 28 : 18 +10 10
10. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 8 2 3 3 16 : 17 -1 9
11. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 8 2 2 4 12 : 19 -7 8
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 8 1 3 4 12 : 18 -6 6
13. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 8 1 2 5 16 : 31 -15 5
14. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 8 1 1 6 13 : 32 -19 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH0 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II3 : 0
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.8 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha2 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II2 : 2
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II3 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 7 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 5 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan