SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 10 8 1 1 38 : 16 +22 25
2. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 10 7 1 2 29 : 16 +13 22
3. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 10 5 3 2 25 : 17 +8 18
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 10 5 3 2 21 : 19 +2 18
5. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 10 5 2 3 20 : 20 +0 17
6. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 10 4 3 3 25 : 21 +4 15
7. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 10 4 2 4 14 : 14 +0 14
8. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 9 4 1 4 31 : 18 +13 13
9. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 10 4 0 6 23 : 20 +3 12
10. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 10 3 3 4 14 : 16 -2 12
11. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 10 2 2 6 16 : 30 -14 8
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 10 1 4 5 15 : 26 -11 7
13. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 10 1 3 6 18 : 37 -19 6
14. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 9 1 2 6 17 : 36 -19 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal6 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH3 : 3
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl4 : 3 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II2 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 4 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben2 : 4 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II2 : 7
So, 31.10.2021  14:30SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan