SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 7 6 0 1 25 : 12 +13 18
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 7 5 1 1 17 : 11 +6 16
3. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 7 4 1 2 19 : 13 +6 13
4. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 7 4 0 3 21 : 12 +9 12
5. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 7 3 3 1 14 : 13 +1 12
6. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 7 3 1 3 26 : 15 +11 10
7. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 7 3 1 3 11 : 12 -1 10
8. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 7 3 1 3 14 : 16 -2 10
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 7 2 2 3 8 : 10 -2 8
10. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 7 2 2 3 10 : 16 -6 8
11. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 7 1 3 3 13 : 16 -3 6
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 7 1 2 4 11 : 17 -6 5
13. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 7 1 2 4 13 : 23 -10 5
14. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 7 1 1 5 13 : 29 -16 4
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II0 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben3 : 4
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH0 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II3 : 0
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.8 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl3 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha2 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan