SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 4 3 0 1 16 : 2 +14 9
2. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 4 3 0 1 14 : 5 +9 9
3. Kali Unterbreizbach (N) Kali Unterbreizbach (N) 4 3 0 1 9 : 7 +2 9
4. SG Schweina/G´stadt II SG Schweina/G´stadt II 4 2 1 1 13 : 5 +8 7
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 4 2 0 2 9 : 5 +4 6
6. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
7. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 3 2 0 1 8 : 7 +1 6
8. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 4 2 0 2 4 : 7 -3 6
9. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 4 1 1 2 8 : 6 +2 4
10. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 4 1 1 2 6 : 10 -4 4
11. SG Borsch/Geismar II SG Borsch/Geismar II 4 1 1 2 5 : 9 -4 4
12. FC Eisenach II (N) FC Eisenach II (N) 3 1 0 2 6 : 10 -4 3
13. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 3 1 0 2 5 : 13 -8 3
14. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 4 1 0 3 8 : 17 -9 3
15. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 4 1 0 3 3 : 13 -10 3
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II2 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.7 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl2 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben0 : 8 
  FC Eisenach II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II0 : 3
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV7 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH1 : 2 
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan