SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 5 5 0 0 21 : 8 +13 15
2. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 5 4 0 1 18 : 6 +12 12
3. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 5 3 2 0 12 : 8 +4 11
4. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 5 3 1 1 12 : 10 +2 10
5. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 5 3 0 2 15 : 10 +5 9
6. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 5 3 0 2 10 : 8 +2 9
7. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 5 2 1 2 14 : 12 +2 7
8. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 5 2 0 3 9 : 13 -4 6
9. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 5 1 1 3 9 : 12 -3 4
10. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 5 1 1 3 9 : 14 -5 4
11. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 5 1 1 3 9 : 17 -8 4
12. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 5 1 1 3 5 : 15 -10 4
13. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 5 0 2 3 6 : 10 -4 2
14. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 5 0 2 3 4 : 10 -6 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal1 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach1 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda3 : 5
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl1 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg4 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha3 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla4 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.5 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II0 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II11 : 1
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan