SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 3 3 0 0 13 : 3 +10 9
2. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 3 2 0 1 10 : 5 +5 6
3. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 3 2 0 1 11 : 8 +3 6
4. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 3 2 0 1 7 : 6 +1 6
5. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 +1 6
6. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 +1 5
7. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 +1 4
8. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 +1 4
9. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
10. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 3 1 1 1 4 : 7 -3 4
11. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 -2 2
12. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 -3 1
13. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 3 0 1 2 6 : 13 -7 1
14. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 -5 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.7 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV0 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal4 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg0 : 3
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II5 : 1
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH0 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha2 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 7 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta2 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben3 : 5 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan