SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 19 14 2 3 58 : 26 +32 44
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 19 13 1 5 61 : 29 +32 40
3. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 20 12 4 4 41 : 22 +19 40
4. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 20 11 3 6 43 : 28 +15 36
5. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 19 9 4 6 38 : 32 +6 31
6. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 20 8 5 7 32 : 38 -6 29
7. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 18 8 4 6 54 : 33 +21 28
8. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 20 7 6 7 48 : 43 +5 27
9. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 20 6 6 8 28 : 31 -3 24
10. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 20 7 2 11 35 : 34 +1 23
11. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 19 5 5 9 41 : 56 -15 20
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 20 3 8 9 35 : 55 -20 17
13. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 20 3 4 13 32 : 70 -38 13
14. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 20 2 4 14 27 : 76 -49 10
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg 
25. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan