SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
3. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
8. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
13. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
14. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 06.08.2021  18:30SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg5 : 2 
Fr, 06.08.2021  18:30Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl4 : 0
Sa, 07.08.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal1 : 1 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 1 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.5 : 3 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 2 
So, 08.08.2021  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben1 : 6 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II2 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II1 : 1
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha1 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  16:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan