SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 2 2 0 0 11 : 3 +8 6
2. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 +4 4
3. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
5. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 +1 3
6. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
7. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
8. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
9. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
10. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
11. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
12. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 2 0 1 1 4 : 6 -2 1
13. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 2 0 1 1 3 : 8 -5 1
14. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 0 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben1 : 6 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II2 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II1 : 1
So, 15.08.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha1 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  16:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.7 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV0 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal4 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg0 : 3
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan