SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 6 5 0 1 21 : 3 +18 15
2. Kali Unterbreizbach (N) Kali Unterbreizbach (N) 6 5 0 1 26 : 10 +16 15
3. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 6 4 1 1 17 : 7 +10 13
4. SG Schweina/G´stadt II SG Schweina/G´stadt II 6 3 1 2 18 : 8 +10 10
5. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 5 3 0 2 12 : 10 +2 9
6. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 6 3 0 3 11 : 12 -1 9
7. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 5 2 1 2 10 : 6 +4 7
8. SG Borsch/Geismar II SG Borsch/Geismar II 6 2 1 3 10 : 13 -3 7
9. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 5 2 0 3 9 : 6 +3 6
10. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 6 2 0 4 12 : 21 -9 6
11. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 5 2 0 3 11 : 21 -10 6
12. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 6 2 0 4 7 : 17 -10 6
13. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 5 2 0 3 9 : 21 -12 6
14. FC Eisenach II (N) FC Eisenach II (N) 5 1 1 3 7 : 13 -6 4
15. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 6 1 1 4 7 : 19 -12 4
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.3 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt6 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl2 : 3
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 10 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II3 : 1 
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal0 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla5 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH0 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump II1 : 7
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha3 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV2 : 4 
  SpVgg Siebleben 06 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan