SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 9 7 1 1 32 : 15 +17 22
2. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 9 6 1 2 27 : 15 +12 19
3. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 9 5 3 1 20 : 17 +3 18
4. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 9 5 2 2 22 : 14 +8 17
5. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 9 4 2 3 19 : 20 -1 14
6. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 9 4 1 4 31 : 18 +13 13
7. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 9 4 0 5 22 : 18 +4 12
8. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 9 3 3 3 21 : 18 +3 12
9. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 9 3 3 3 14 : 15 -1 12
10. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 9 3 2 4 12 : 13 -1 11
11. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 9 2 2 5 13 : 26 -13 8
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 9 1 4 4 14 : 20 -6 7
13. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 9 1 2 6 17 : 36 -19 5
14. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 9 1 2 6 15 : 34 -19 5
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach0 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II2 : 2
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II3 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlberg2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 7 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda1 : 5 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  16:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertal6 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. IISchweina/Gump/Möhra II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH3 : 3
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl4 : 3 
So, 05.12.2021  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachU´bachKali Unterbreizbach:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan